World Championchip 2014 - Lozorne, Slowakei

23. - 25. May 2014
Venue: Lozorno / Slowakei
Oganizer: Dobermann Klub Slovenskej republiky ďakuje
Judge part A: Simon Kwak (NL)
Judge part B: Tamás Dohoczki (H)
Judge part C: Fons Van den Bosch (BE)

Team Winners:
1. Place: Germany - 800
2. Place: Czech Republic 1 - 794
3. Place: Italy - 762

kat. start
Handler Dog Country A B C  Total 
Place
5 37 Sihavý Ludek Harlequin Gumby CZ1 92 98 91 281 1
20 12 Gutbrod Jürgen Ataraxie´s Big Ben D  97  85  93  275 2
24 4 Claudia Fuhrmann Lucia von der Burgstätte D 97 90 88 275 3
37 13 Andersson Tommy Dobfancier´s Vizir SWE 85 94 86 265 4
13 43 Kauppinen Terhi Briska´s Doris FIN 81 92 91 264 5
43 27 Collura Massimo Vento ITA 84 93 86 263 6
9 3 Okáník Josef Criss Royal Dux CZ2 83 89 88 260 7
7 11 Klvanová Marie C´Vicoria Donsa from 14th Meridian CZ1 78 89 92 259 8
26 28 Andersen Ingar Dinico Yack del Conte Drago NOR 88 88 82 258 9
17 23 Jansen Adam Don von Burghof NL 91 85 81 257 10
6 29 Cahová Daniela, Mgr. Juliette Josephine Alary Aslar CZ1 82 86 86 254 11
 22 1 Buschmann Armin Index vom Hellerwald GER 80 88 82 250 12
 39 18 Pucci Dario Kora di Casa Fox ITA 86 89 75 250 13
 36 10 Doggsen Frida Dobfancier´s Vimza SWE 93 75 81 249 14
 15 res. Tenerelli Michele Bismark von Schattenjäger ITA 78 93 78 249 15
8 8 Krejcí Katerina, Mgr. Abba z Lanstorfa CZ2 76 74 97 247 16
27 9 Karlsen Glenn Ronny Oksamit de Grande Vinko NOR 72 88 83 243 17
 16 24 Wertz Davy Athos vom Beelzebub NL 84 86 73 243 18
 34 17 Jakobsson Ingela Diragos Javanth SWE 71 76 92 239 19
 4 33 Sermant Freddy Iona vom Schloss Lupus BEL 73 83 81 237 20
 41 16 Baradella Dino Ogan de Andreoli ITA 72 83 81 236 21
10 35 Bohaboj Vladimir Frank Brynal Gold CZ2 91 90 67 248  
19 30 Pityinger Jósef Savon del Mediano HU 60 84 74 218  
23 5 Zagolla Gabrielle Klin von der Burgstätte GER 62 85 65 212  
 2 26 Kaiser Manfred IJuri von Warringhof BEL 23 95 91 209  
12 25 Matejek Frantések Indy von Warringhof CZ2 27 88 91 206  
 14 38 Mäntymaa Veli-Mati Brückendorfer Rumba FIN 17 96 86 199  
 32 15 Dahlgren Camilla Cape Secure Artillery SWE 18 80 95 193  
29 40 Moran Beneyto Salvador Bimba de Covalta ESP 20 89 82 191  
25 42 Backes Rosemarie Ron vom Edertal GER 18 82 90 190  
3 14 Horemans Patrick Ike Van Het Donauhof BEL 21 86 83 190  
28 41 Burger Steve Cairo vom Schattenfell USA 19 80 86 185  
1 34 Coudron Gilbert Hayco van´t Genebos BEL 6 80 92 178  
33 32 Rönnqvist Camilla Diragos Ikara Colt SWW 81 95 Abbr. 176  
35 31 Häkansson Christian Diragos Pantera SWE 5 89 81 175  
44 39 Keskin Savas Tahi-Reme Omega TUR 8 94 72 174  
21 2 Reichel Carsten Hiska von der Burgstätte GER 14 90 Abbr. 104  
38 20 Pongelli Federico Altengarde Z-Mammut ITA -- 97 -- -- disq.
42 19 Foroni Sandra Trip ItA -- 94 -- -- disq.
31 36 Cardo Beltran Jose Luis Vito de Covalta ESP 7 80 -- -- krank
15 7 Aalto Petri Dinico Unico del Conte Drago FIN -- 72 -- -- disq.
11 21 Tkacuk Roman Harras Haico Alary Aslar CZ2 -- -- -- -- disq.
18 6 Mitsue Yoshiro Ascot of Hamakita Scarlet JP JPN -- -- -- -- disq.
30 abs. Martinez Garcia Jose Alberto Danafoy´s Nabuco ESP -- -- -- -- absent
40 no start Schmid Carlotta Maendy di Camugliano ItA -- -- -- -- no start
Best tracking - Bester Fährte - Najlepšia stopa -  "A"
20 12 Gutbrod Jürgen Ataraxie´s BigBen GER 97 85 93 275 2
24 4 Fuhrmann Claudia Lucia von dere Burgstätte GER 97 90 88 275 3
Best Obedience - Bester Unterordnung -  Najlepšia poslušnosť - "B"
5 37 SilhavÝ Ludek Harlequin Gumby CZ1 92 98 91 281 1
Best Protection - Bester Schutzarbeit - Najlepšia obrana brana - "C"
8 8 Krejcí Katerina, Mgr. Abba z Lanstorfa CZ2 76 74 97 247 16
Best Team - Bester Team - Naijlepsie druzstvo
20 12 Gutbrod Jürgen Ataraxie´s BigBen GER 97 85 93 275 2
24 4 Fuhrmann Claudia Lucia von der Burgstätte GER 97 90 88 275 3
22 1 Buschmann Armin Index vom Hellerwald GER 80 88 82 250 12
DEUTSCHLAND / GERMANY / NEMECKO
5 37 Silhavý Ludek Harlequin Gumby CZ1 92 98 91 281 1
7 11 Klvanova Marie C´Victoria Donsa from 14th Meridian CZ1 78 89 92 259 8
6 29 Cahová Daniela, Mgr. Juliette Josephine Alary Aslar CZ1 82 86 86 254 11
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK 1 / CZECH REPUBLIC 1 / ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA 1
43 27 Collura Massimo Vento ITA 84 93 86 263 6
39 18 Pucci Dario Kora di Casa Fox ITA 86 89 75 250 13
15 res. Tenerelli Michele Bismark von Schattenjäger ITA 78 93 78 249 15
ITALIEN / ITALY / TALIANSKO
37 13 Andersson Tommy Dobfancier´s Vizir SWE 85 94 86 265 4
36 10 Doggsen Frida Dobfancier´s Vimza SWE 93 75 81 249 14
 34 17 Jakobsson Ingela Diragos Javanth SWE 71 76 92 239 19
SCHWEDEN / SWEDEN / ŠVÉDSKO

All information without guarantee.