World Championchip 2010 - Vrbové, Slovakia

Individual Winners Individual Winners
Team Winners Team Winners

04.06. - 06. June 2010
Vrbové, Slowakei
Dobermann Klub SR a KSK Vrobové

Judge part A: Inge Eberstaller (A)
Judge partl B: Tamas Dohóczki (H)
Judge part C: Rainer Friedrich (D)


Catalogue
No
Draw-
No 
Handler Dog Country A B C  Total 
Place
44 30 Guiseppe Soprani Ottomac I 98 96 96 290  1
25 35 Jörg Fritsche Ringo vom Burgwald D 94 95 94 283 2
21  37 Andreas Dörr Comet vom Burghof  D  93  95  92  280  3
34 12 Franziska Ritter Ays-Aquirre du feu DÁsamon CH 96 90 93 279 4
17 38 Mika Myyry Ernst von der Burgstätte FN 97 94 87 278 5
24 4 Heinz-Dieter Böhnke Quira vom Edertal D 93 89 93 275 6
35 7 Torbjörn Eriksson Cobfancier´s egiuz SE 96 91 86 273 7
22 41 Franziska Kalmbach Orthos vom Aurachgrund D 99 86  87 272 8
12 31 Frantisék Docékal Efrita Brymal Gold CZ II 91 89 90 270 9
35 16 Camilla Dahlgren Come as you are in Charge SE 79 93 98 270 10
37 14 Laine Löfmann Dobfancier´s Ruzka SE 96 85 88 269 11
27 19 Brynhild Nordvik Mezzrow´s Fabio N 87 88 91 266 12
33 39 Hanspeter Sandmeier Arak-Amaruk du feu DÁsamon H 90 75 97 262 13
5 20 Georges Berghmans Norris Black Gong B 82 84 94 260 14
38 8 Pär Lidbom Dobfancier´s Uzka SE 95 86 87 257 15
6 11 Ludek Silhavy Alexa Smeridano le Fand CZ I 72 88 96 256 16
8 17 Ludka Kaderábkova Esra Black Sagitta CZ I 95 78 83 256 17
7 2 Marie Klanova Asara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian CZ I 83 77 95 255 18
10  5  Daniela Cahova´ Urian Miratio  CZ I  81  86  88  255 19
28 44 Helmut Trojevsky Bagira de la Casa Alina A 81 85 89 255 20
14 29 Frantisék Matejek Ira Black Gong CZ II 76 88 90 254 21
23 28 Roman Schneider Oscar vom Aurachgrund D 70 93 90 253 22
2 23 Dirk Michiels Dhilaya van het Donauhof B 94 70 88 252 23
15  34  Jana Palátová Nightwisch Aphrodite  CZ II  76  84  92  252  24
40 24 Alessandro di Stefano Chiasi delle Nuvole Nere I 81 81 87 249 25
4  9 Frans Hereman Fovke Boy vom Ferrenberg B 76 82 87 245 26
19 25 E. Hermans Aycka vom Burghof NL 84 80 77 241 27
41 3 Salvatore Loverre Fiona di Tamalú I 77 79 84 240 28
11 45 Jaroslava Mikulecká Dafné Gumby CZ II 74 70 93 237 29
42 42 Rccardo Colaianni Naturalbornkiller della cia del Samurai I 71 77 79 227 30
45 21 Albert Telser Quint vom Edertal I 64 93 95 252  
20 13 C. van Alphen Briska´s Zosca NL 94 65 87 246  
29 1 Martin Kruiss Beast vom Elbenwald A 64 82 92 238  
18 27 Jukka Kytösaar Nightwish Mystic Anubis FIN 62 78 89 229  
47 32  Matthew Arpano  Háras Brenna  USA  39  91  84  214  
46 43 Angela Migliorino Vladislav I 50 69 91 210  
26 22 Larsen Morten R. Briska´s Alex N 22 92 94 208  
39 26 Camilla Rönnqvist Mezzrow´s Pushkin SE 43 62 87 192  
9 40 Gabriela Macounová Isména Halit Pa´sa CZ I 13 89 89  191  
30 33 Monika Baumgartner Erinya von der Lüssenwiese A 3 93 88 184  
32 36 Mgr. Darina Miklásová Charisma Nuova Dolce Vita SVK 19 90 74 183  
3 10 Freddy Sermant Edzar vom Schloss Lupus B 7 80 94 181  
1 18 Patrick Horemans Day van het Donauhof B 3 78 89 170  
13 6 Josef Okánik Erman Jumper CZ II 6 77 83 166  
16 15 Aivo Oblikas Onaoma De-Light Est 9 80 0 89  
31 - Annika Flor Graf Morpheus of Mon-ja-mes A - - - 0  
43 - Sandra Forini Otomac I - - - 0  


All information without guarantee.