World Championchip 2011 - Mailand, Italy

Individual Winners Individual Winners

14. - 15. May 2011
Casatano Primo/Italy
Dobermann Club Italy

Judge part A: Armin Baumeister (D)
Judge part B: Alain Muller (F)
Judge part C: Josef Klima (SK)

Team Winners:
1. Place: Italy 855 Punkte
2. Place: Germany 841 Punkte
3. Place: Austria 796 Punkte


Catalogue-
No
Draw-
No 
Handler Dog Country A B C Total 
Grading Place
14 31 Giuseppe Soprani Ottomac IT 100 95 97 292 V 1
11 17 Jörg Fritsche Ringo vom Burgwald DE 97 95 96 288 V 2
17 16 Fausto Zambini Pippy di Casa Giardino IT 97 90 96 283 SG 3
21 34 Morten Larsen Briska´s Alex NO 99 93 90 282 SG 4
10 24 Andreas Dörr Comet vom Burghof DE 96 90 94 280 SG 5
15 32 Salvatore Loverre Fiona di Tamalu´ IT 96 92 92 280 SG 6
2 33 Martin Kruiss Beast vom Elbenwald AT 94 93 91 278 SG 7
24 8 Ludek Silhavy Alexa Sheridano leFano  CZ I 95 87 94 276 SG 8
13 19 Roman Schneider Oscar vom Aurachgrund DE 95 90 88 273 SG 9
9 35 Elke Albrecht Escara vom Ferrenberg DE 95 81 96 272 SG 10
30 27 Mikalsova Darina Charisma Nuova Dolce Vita SK 93 88 85 266 G 11
6 20 Freddy Sermant Edzar vom Schloss Lupus BE 90 82 90 262 G 12
3 30 Monica Baumgartner Ernyia von der Lüssenwiese AT 94 80 88 262 G 13
25 15 Daniela Cahova Urian Miratio CZ I 90 86 86 262 G 14
19 11 Dino Baratella Ogan de´Andreoli IT 98 70 93 261 G 15
22 12 Eric Hermans Aycka vom Burghof NL 98 81 81 260 G 16
31 25 Milan Mihok Atis z Rincelova SK 98 72 87 257 G 17
1 21 Helmut Trojovski Bagira de la Casa Alina AT 90 76 90 256 G 18
16 10 Luciano Vano Warras del Pais Baviera IT 96 70 89 255 G 19
29 3 Frantisek Docekal Efrita Brynal Gold CZ II 97 71 87 255 G  20
8 4  Dennis Panthen  Buma vom Kattenburm  DE  75  91  88  254 G 21
23 28 C.W. van Alphen Briska´s Zosca NL 95 70 87 252 G 22
35 14 Camilla Ronqvist Mezzrow´s Pushkin SE 93 70 88 251 G  23
27 9 Jitkau Sestakava Herminia Zkanape CZ II 93 75 81 249 G 24
33 22 Torbjorn Eriksson Dobfancier´s Refiuz SE 72 78 95 245 G 25
34 6 Emilie Lowstedt Diragos in Flames SE 70 87 88 245 G 26
12 2 Gabriele Grundmann Dexter vom Maindreieck DE 70 84 90 244 G 27
18 1 Angela Migliorino Vladislav IT 55 85 95 235    
26 7 Marie Klvanova A´sara Nigre from 14. Meridian CZ I 75 54 92 221    
36 18 Ritter Franziska Ays Aquirre du feu DÁramon CH 98 24 92 214    
5 36 Frans Heremans Foukebay vom Ferrenberg BE 97 85 18 200    
38 26 Sandmeier Hanspeter Arami amat du feu DÁramon CH 52 60 84 196    
4 13 Gerlinde Wycisk Biene vom Elbenwald AT 96 80 17 193    
28 23 Martina Aronova Enita Laguna Nova CZ II 35 74 29 138    
37 29 Daniel Troxler Ark Amaruk du feu DÁramon CH -  -  -  -    
32 5 Jesus R.M. Fernandez Ardens Greta ES -  -  - -    
20   Barbara Valenti Uranianking di Casa Rioda IT - - - - Reserve

All information without guarantee.