World Championchip 2008 - Judenburg, Austria

Team Winners Team Winners

24. - 25. May 2008
Judenburg, Austria

Judge part A: Josep Bulo (E)
Judge part B: Pierreluigi Pezzano (I)
Judge part C: Willi Cohnen (D)


Catalogue-
No
Draw-
No

Handler Dog A B C  Total 
Place
DE-6 38 Elke Nowakowski Mona v. Edertal 100 97 99 296 1
DE-1 15 Weicheberger Renate Afra v.d. Fuggerstadt 93 90 98 281 2
DE-4 58 Claudia Fuhrmann Chakka v. Maindreieck 95 91 93 279 3
AT-1 9 Helmut Trojovsky Kravallo vom Schmiedbauergut 96 87 94 277 4
SE-4  1 Camilla Dahlgren Come as you are in Charge  89  89  97  275  5
AT-3 43 Franz Salzborn Dexter vom harten Kern  93 86 95 274 6
IT-2 32 Albert Telser Quint vom Edertal 90 90 93 273 7
IT-1 33 Vito Manduca Della v.d. Burgstätte 98 85 90 273 8
BE-4 20 Dirk Michiels Dhilaya van´t Donauhof 85 92 95 272 9
SE-1 21 Tommy Andersson Dobfancier´s Rezon 96 86 90 272 10
AT-4 26 Helmut Trojovsky Bagira de la casa Alina 91 85 96 272 11
BE-1 39 Patrick Horemans Dax van´t Donauhof 89 87 94 270 12
IT-3 12 Fabio Ercolino Buzzi Nilo di Nobili Nati 91 94 85 270 13
AT-2 25 Gernot Straub Chessy von der Lüssenwiese 89 87 91 267 14
DE-2 7 Holger Lappe Satan v. Krähenbusch 91 90 86 267 15
UA-2 14 Yulian Hatala Tahi-Reme Gerett 87 86  93  266  16
FI-4 24 Jouni Heinkkinen Dobelcos Baron-Bergroth 90 84 91 265 17
CZ I-2 16 Silhavy Ludek Red Sasha Cara´s 96 78 90 264 18
NO-3 56 Ingar Andersen Hainide Nemrod-Chuck 90 84 90 264 19
BE-2 31 Frans Heremans Foukebay vom Ferrenberg 96 81 87 264 20
CZ II-5 8 Antonin Jun Hanz Gold Micer  98  71  94  263  21
NL-5 46 Sjaak de Wit Ascomannis Indy 94 82 87 263 22
DE-5 53 Jürgen Gutbrod Lucy v. Schmiedbauergut 97 80 86 263 23
FI-1 11 Sami Kiiveri Gian v.d. Mooreiche 97 76 88 261 24
NL-2 4 Luppo Kuper Baron Daimler van de Fivelborgh 85 88 87 260 25
UA3 3 Lyobov Tarasenko Ogon Zhara iz Gratsiano  92  85  78  255  26
CZ II-3 60 Frantisek Matejek Ira Black Gong 91 76 87 254 27
NL-1 54 Wim van Alphen Ascomannis Igor 92 86 76 254 28
DE-3 30 Dagmar Lappe Maendy v. Edertal 80 85 83 248 29
EE-3 23 Agni Horak Hercogine Boriada no Demetra 87 85 76 248 30
FR-1 19 Jean-Baptiste Ferrer Vivaldi (Gucci) vom Engelthal 71 86 83 240 31
NL-4 49 Johnny Saman Couch van het Donauhof 58 86 96 240 nb
SE-2 44 Eriksson Torbjörn Dobfancier´s Regiuz 75 80 84 239 32
SE-3 59 Laine Löfman Dobfancier´s Ruzka 84 79 76 239 33
FI-5 52 Veli Matti Nikander Yrjö vom Warringhof 93 81 65 239 nb
IT-4 29 Stefano Rosi Zafir del Verdiano 80 73 85 238 34
CH-1 6 Ulrike Glarner Enzo v.d. Sonnenleite 83 62 87 232 nb
NL-3 50 Eric Hermans Aycka vom Burghof 60 75 85 220 nb
IT-5 10 Riccardo Collaianni Messalina della via del Samurai 40 82 83 205 nb
NO-2 47 Gerd-May Solli  Arakia´s Me and You 44 76 74 194 nb
MX-1 37 Rudolfo Ascencio Ramiro von Weser-Ems 44 70 78 192 nb
ES-1 27 Jorge Verchili Adreu Ascomannis Jako 22 85 83 190 nb
EE-2 34 Aivo Oblikas Onaoma de-Loght 29 79 81 189 nb
CZ II-6 35 Renata Bocanova Fergie Calibra Magic 5 88 89 182 nb
NL-6 51 Herman Visser Blade van het Wantishof 9 84 87 180 nb
Z II-4 13 Jiri Jelinek Agbar z Hribecich Hor 90 85 0 175 nb
UA-1 5 Tatiana Pravda Chelsea iz Gratsiano 88 87 0 175 nb
IT-6 57 Vittorio La Manno Ujim del Citone 15 66 88 169 nb
EE-1 45 Eneken Orav Irria del Mediano 19 78 71 168 nb
ES-2 29 Jose F. Hernandez Aparisi Brabus vom Burghof 7 76 83 166 nb
ES-3 18 Javier Calderon Drago Danko vom Drachenwald 2 71 83 156 nb
CZ II-7 2 Ludvikova Zuzana Elton Extra Moravak 90 62 0 152 nb
RU-1 48 Ekaterina Lugovaya Ave Concorde Tuberose 84 64 Abbr. 148 nb
SK-1 40 Pavel Tamasi Hera nuova dolce vita 80 60 0 140 nb
FI-3 55 Jari Laakso Elle-Eleonore Givveeon 16 44 74 134 nb
GB-1 22 Des Connolly Chancepixies Legend 37 74 0 111 nb
CZ II-2 42 Jiri Kudrlicka Akim z Avarku 80     80 nb
NO-1 36 Brynhild S. Nordvik Mezzrow´s Fabio 0 0 0 0 nb
BE-3   Joni de Haes Asha van de Donken          
CZ I-1   Ludie Skopalova Citto von der Wudritz          
CZ II-1   Kosar Libor Ir Golod Micer          
FI-2   Lilia Timo Puma vom Eschenbruch          
FR-2   Helene Roy U´shakira Stinza de la Villa de Channes          
HU-1   Kulcsar Lilla Atom von Gruosi          
IT-7   Rolando Mattolini Briska´s Zarek          
NL-7   Curfs Ron Ascomannis Ingo          


 All information without guarantee.